Расписание
понедельниквторниксредачетвергпятницасубботавоскресенье
07:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Фатикова
07:30   55″
STRONG Анастасия Фатикова
07:30   55″
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Екатерина Панфилова
07:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Екатерина Панфилова
08:45   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Екатерина Панфилова
09:00   55″
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Анастасия Фатикова
09:30   55″
POP UP Митя Стиборовский
10:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Екатерина Панфилова
10:00   55″
NORDIC WALKING Екатерина Панфилова
11:00   55″
POP UP Анастасия Фатикова
11:00   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Екатерина Панфилова
11:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
12:10   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
12:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
12:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Митя Стиборовский
12:10   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
12:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
13:45   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Митя Стиборовский
13:30   55″
LIP OUT Екатерина Панфилова
13:00   55″
LIP OUT Митя Стиборовский
13:00   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Екатерина Панфилова
14:30   55″
MIND&BODY Митя Стиборовский
14:45   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Екатерина Панфилова
14:45   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Екатерина Панфилова
14:15   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Екатерина Панфилова
14:15   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Екатерина Панфилова
18:00   55″
ABS Софья Леонова
18:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Кирилл Барашков
18:30   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Максим Ткачёв
18:00   55″
LIP OUT Софья Леонова
18:30   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
18:00   55″
NORDIC WALKING Никита Барашков
18:00   55″
LIP OUT Никита Барашков
18:00   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Максим Ткачёв
19:15   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Софья Леонова
19:00   55″
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Митя Стиборовский
19:15   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Софья Леонова
19:30   55″
BOOT CAMP Кирилл Барашков
20:15   55″
PILATES MAT Митя Стиборовский
понедельник
07:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Фатикова
09:00   55″
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Анастасия Фатикова
18:00   55″
ABS Софья Леонова
19:15   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Софья Леонова
вторник
07:30   55″
STRONG Анастасия Фатикова
12:10   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
12:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
14:30   55″
MIND&BODY Митя Стиборовский
18:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Кирилл Барашков
19:00   55″
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Митя Стиборовский
20:15   55″
PILATES MAT Митя Стиборовский
среда
09:30   55″
POP UP Митя Стиборовский
12:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Митя Стиборовский
13:45   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Митя Стиборовский
18:30   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Максим Ткачёв
18:00   55″
LIP OUT Софья Леонова
19:15   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Софья Леонова
четверг
07:30   55″
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Екатерина Панфилова
08:45   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Екатерина Панфилова
11:00   55″
POP UP Анастасия Фатикова
12:10   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
13:30   55″
LIP OUT Екатерина Панфилова
14:45   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Екатерина Панфилова
18:30   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
18:00   55″
NORDIC WALKING Никита Барашков
19:30   55″
BOOT CAMP Кирилл Барашков
пятница
07:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Екатерина Панфилова
11:00   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Екатерина Панфилова
12:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
14:45   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Екатерина Панфилова
18:00   55″
LIP OUT Никита Барашков
18:00   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Максим Ткачёв
суббота
10:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Екатерина Панфилова
13:00   55″
LIP OUT Митя Стиборовский
14:15   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Екатерина Панфилова
воскресенье
10:00   55″
NORDIC WALKING Екатерина Панфилова
11:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
13:00   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Екатерина Панфилова
14:15   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Екатерина Панфилова