Расписание
понедельниквторниксредачетвергпятницасубботавоскресенье
07:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Киселева
07:30   55″
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Анастасия Андриянова
07:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Никита Барашков
08:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Андриянова
08:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Андриянова
09:00   55″
POP UP Никита Барашков
09:30   55″
POP UP Митя Стиборовский
10:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Митя Стиборовский
10:00   55″
FT OUTDOOR Никита Барашков
11:00   55″
POP UP Анастасия Фатикова
11:00   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Андриянова
11:00   55″
NORDIC WALKING Анастасия Фатикова
11:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
12:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
12:30   55″
PILATES MAT
12:00   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
12:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
12:00   55″
SWIM KIDS 6-9 ЛЕТ Леся Шелепова
1 300 Р
12:00   55″
ВОЛЕЙБОЛ Максим Емельянов
12:00   55″
БАСКЕТБОЛ
13:30   55″
HIT
13:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE
13:30   55″
LIP OUT Митя Стиборовский
13:30   55″
STRONG Анастасия Фатикова
13:30   55″
LIP OUT Митя Стиборовский
13:00   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Никита Барашков
14:30   55″
MIND&BODY
14:30   55″
PILATES MAT Митя Стиборовский
14:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Фатикова
14:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Митя Стиборовский
14:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Никита Барашков
17:30   55″
SWIM KIDS 10-12 ЛЕТ Денис Денисов
17:00   55″
FT KIDS Кирилл Барашков
17:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Фатикова
17:30   55″
ФУТБОЛ Кирилл Барашков
17:00   55″
FT KIDS Кирилл Барашков
1 300 Р
18:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Кирилл Барашков
18:00   55″
LIP OUT
18:30   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
18:00   55″
LIP OUT
18:00   55″
NORDIC WALKING Анастасия Фатикова
18:30   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
18:30   55″
PILATES ADVANCED
18:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Кирилл Барашков
19:10   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
19:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH
19:00   55″
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Митя Стиборовский
19:00   55″
ZUMBA® FITNESS
19:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH
19:30   55″
ZUMBA® FITNESS
19:10   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
19:00   55″
CYCLE Митя Стиборовский
20:00   55″
CYCLE Митя Стиборовский
20:00   55″
PILATES MAT Митя Стиборовский
20:00   55″
SWIMMING Денис Денисов
понедельник
07:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Киселева
09:00   55″
POP UP Никита Барашков
17:30   55″
SWIM KIDS 10-12 ЛЕТ Денис Денисов
19:10   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
19:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH
20:00   55″
CYCLE Митя Стиборовский
вторник
08:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Андриянова
11:00   55″
POP UP Анастасия Фатикова
12:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
13:30   55″
HIT
14:30   55″
MIND&BODY
17:00   55″
FT KIDS Кирилл Барашков
18:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Кирилл Барашков
19:00   55″
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Митя Стиборовский
19:00   55″
ZUMBA® FITNESS
20:00   55″
PILATES MAT Митя Стиборовский
среда
09:30   55″
POP UP Митя Стиборовский
10:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Митя Стиборовский
12:30   55″
PILATES MAT
13:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE
18:00   55″
LIP OUT
18:30   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
18:00   55″
LIP OUT
18:00   55″
NORDIC WALKING Анастасия Фатикова
19:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH
20:00   55″
SWIMMING Денис Денисов
четверг
07:30   55″
FUNCTIONAL TRAINING Анастасия Андриянова
08:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Андриянова
11:00   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Андриянова
12:00   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
13:30   55″
LIP OUT Митя Стиборовский
14:30   55″
PILATES MAT Митя Стиборовский
17:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Анастасия Фатикова
17:30   55″
ФУТБОЛ Кирилл Барашков
18:30   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
18:30   55″
PILATES ADVANCED
19:30   55″
ZUMBA® FITNESS
пятница
07:30   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Никита Барашков
12:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
13:30   55″
STRONG Анастасия Фатикова
14:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Анастасия Фатикова
17:00   55″
FT KIDS Кирилл Барашков
1 300 Р
18:00   55″
BOOT CAMP Кирилл Барашков
19:10   45″
AQUA BEGINNER Денис Денисов
19:00   55″
CYCLE Митя Стиборовский
суббота
10:00   55″
FT OUTDOOR Никита Барашков
12:00   55″
SWIM KIDS 6-9 ЛЕТ Леся Шелепова
1 300 Р
12:00   55″
ВОЛЕЙБОЛ Максим Емельянов
13:30   55″
LIP OUT Митя Стиборовский
14:30   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Митя Стиборовский
воскресенье
11:00   55″
NORDIC WALKING Анастасия Фатикова
11:00   55″
YOGA Марина Кицул
12:00   55″
БАСКЕТБОЛ
13:00   55″
PRO TRENER STYLE Никита Барашков
14:00   55″
ROLL&STRETCH Никита Барашков